Coffee Pairings
Butter Croissant
€3.30Butter Croissant with Chocolate & Hazelnuts
€4.50Banana Bread
€4.50Energy Bars
€3.00Brownies
€4.50Lemon Blueberry Cake
€4.50Chocolate Chip Cookie
€3.20
Yogurts
Please inform us of any allergies
Fruit & Honey
Apple, Pear, Banana, Seasonal Fruit, Honey, Chia Seeds
€8.00Fruit Granola
Apple, Pear, Banana, Seasonal Fruit, Honey, Chia Seeds & Chocolate Granola
€8.50Over Night Bowl
Chia Seeds, Rolled Oats, Peanut Butter
Banana +1.00
Blueberries +1.00
Hazelnuts +1.00
€7.00
Desserts
Carrot Cake
With cream cheese frosting
€8.00Basque Cheesecake
With Wild Berry Jam +1.50
With Butterscotch & Pistachio +1.50
€7.50Butterscotch Brownies
€8.00Soft Cookies
Ask for flavours
€3.50Crumble Buns
Ask for flavours
€7.00
Omelettes
Served with toasted sourdough
Cheese, Ham & Bacon
€9.00Cheese & Veggie
Mushroom, Onion, Bell Pepper, Leek
€8.00Cheese
€7.50Scrambled Eggs Bowl
Avocado, Sour Cream
Salmon Slice +2.50
Vegan (tofu and nutritional yeast) +1.80
€10.00
Salads
Green Salad
Arugula, Iceberg, Citrus Dressing
Chicken Fillet marinated with lime +2.00
Parmesan +1.50
Vegan Parmesan +1.00
€8.00Quinoa
Bell Pepper, Cucumber, Avocado, Cherry Tomatoes, Sour Cream, Hazelnut, Orange Dressing
Chicken Fillet marinated with lime +2.00
€11.00Caesars
Iceberg, Bacon, Crispy Chicken, Corn, Croutons, Parmesan Flakes
€11.60
Sandwiches
Italian Burrata
Focaccia, Basil Pesto, Burrata, Cherry Tomato, Pine Nuts
€9.60Salmon
Poppy Seed Bagel, Herb Cream Cheese, Salmon, Cherry Tomato, Rocket
€10.00Avocado Toast
Sourdough Bread, Poached Eggs, Smashed Avocado
€9.00Croque Madame
Peinirli, Fouantre Ham, Gouda Cheese, Parmesan Bechamel, 2 Eggs
€12.00Chicken
Ciabatta, Crispy Chicken, Bacon Jam, Shredded Cabbage, Aioli
€11.00
French Toast
Hangover
Crispy Chicken, Cheddar & Bacon Jam
Egg +1.20
€9.50Banoffee
Banana, Butterscotch Cream, Whipped Cream
€8.00Red Forests
Mixed Berry Jam, Blueberries & Cream Cheese Frosting
€8.00
Espresso Classics
Switch to almond or oat milk +0.50 · Single origin roast +0.50
Espresso
Single €3.00 / Double €3.60Freddo Espresso
€4.00Americano
€4.00Cappuccino
Single €4.20 / Double €4.60Freddo Cappuccino
€4.20Macchiato
€4.00Latte
€4.60Cold Brew
€4.70Flat White
€4.40Ibrik
€4.20
Specials
All syrups are made in house
Vanilla Latte
€5.20Salted Caramel Latte
€5.20Matcha Latte
€5.20Matcha Strawberry Latte
€6.50Homemade Matcha Lemonade
€6.00Mocha
€5.20Chocolate
€4.70Homemade Lemonade
€5.00Homemade Strawberry Lemonade
€6.00
Tea
Green Tea
€4.50Raisin & Almonds
€4.50Black Tea
€4.50Lemon Ginseng
€4.50Roibos with Caramel Cubes
€4.50Berry Blend
€4.50
Smoothies
Orange, Mango, Banana, Pineapple
€5.30Coconut, Apple, Banana, Pineapple
€5.30Strawberry, Raspberry, Apple, Banana
€5.30Spinach, Kiwi, Apple, Banana, Pear, Pineapple
€5.30
Juices
Apple & Pear
€4.50Apple & Mango
€4.50Apple & Cherry
€4.50Apple & Strawberry
€4.50
Soft Drinks
Coca Cola
€4.00Coca Cola Zero
€4.00Fanta Red
€4.00Fanta Blue
€4.003Cents Pink Grapefruit
€5.00Perrier 330ml
€4.00Acqua Panna 750ml
€5.00Pellegrino 750ml
€5.00Korpi 1lt
€2.50
Beer
Chloe Lager 500ml
€6.50Mahu Spanish Pale Lager 330ml
€6.00A Toda Madre Pale Lager 330ml
€6.00Beach Bum Tropical Ale 330ml
€6.50Jasmine IPA 330ml
€7.00Drama Queen Red Ale 330ml
€6.50Dr. Haze Double IPA 330ml
€8.00Mrs. Toula New England IPA 330ml
€8.50Eza Alcohol Free 330ml
€4.50608 Pale Ale 500ml
€8.00Bella Pilsner 600ml
€6.50
Wine
Omikron Moschofilero White
Glass €6.50 / Bottle €20.00Omikron Agiorgitiko Red
Glass €6.50 / Bottle €20.00Omikron Agiorgitiko Rose
Glass €6.50 / Bottle €20.00Arione Moscato d'Asti
€7.00Astoria Lounge Prosecco
€7.50
Cocktails
Aperol Classic
Aperol, Prosecco, Soda
€9.00Aperol Pink
Aperol, Prosecco, Pink Grapefruit Soda
€10.00Paloma
Tequila, Lime, Simple Syrup, Pink Grapefruit Soda
€10.50Rumberry
Rum, Berry Jam, Lime, Simple Syrup
€11.00Margarita
Tequila, Cointreau, Orange Liqueur, Lime Juice, Simple Syrup
€10.00